Skip to main content

Licensed Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Adlesperger Angela photo

Adlesperger,
Angela
Vocational Coordinator

Aguilera Courtney photo

Aguilera,
Courtney
School Psychologist

Alfers Sanna photo

Alfers,
Sanna
Early Childhood Special Education

Allen Brooke photo

Allen,
Brooke
Special Education Teacher

Alvarez Nathaniel photo

Alvarez,
Nathaniel
Special Education Teacher

Amburgey Samuel photo

Amburgey,
Samuel
Counselor

Ankrom Kelly photo

Ankrom,
Kelly
Special Education Teacher

Anthony Stacy photo

Anthony,
Stacy
Special Education Teacher

Barker Linda photo

Barker,
Linda
Teacher of Gifted

Barnard William photo

Barnard,
William
Special Education Teacher

Bateman Angela photo

Bateman,
Angela
Audiologist

Baumgartel Melissa photo

Baumgartel,
Melissa
Early Childhood Special Education

Benjamin Stacey photo

Benjamin,
Stacey
Occupational/Physical Therapist

Bland SenaKay photo

Bland,
SenaKay
Early Childhood Special Education

Borger Shari photo

Borger,
Shari
Speech Language Pathologist

Bottoms Heather photo

Bottoms,
Heather
Early Childhood Special Education

Brewer Amy photo

Brewer,
Amy
School Psychologist

Bright Craig photo

Bright,
Craig
Special Education Teacher

Brown Janet photo

Brown,
Janet
Special Education Teacher

Brown Kathleen photo

Brown,
Kathleen
School Psychologist

Bryan Milton 'Trey' photo

Bryan,
Milton 'Trey'
Special Education Teacher

Bumgarner Betsy photo

Bumgarner,
Betsy
Speech Language Pathologist

Callaway Jenifer photo

Callaway,
Jenifer
Occupational Therapist

Carlson Erica photo

Carlson,
Erica
Special Education Teacher

Carrell Melissa photo

Carrell,
Melissa
Special Education Teacher

Chance Erin photo

Chance,
Erin
Speech Language Pathologist

Chavana Alisha photo

Chavana,
Alisha
Special Education Teacher

Childers Kitrina photo

Childers,
Kitrina
Special Education Teacher

Chinn Kristen photo

Chinn,
Kristen
Early Childhood Special Education

Clark Angela photo

Clark,
Angela
Speech Language Pathologist

Clark Steven photo

Clark,
Steven
Special Education Teacher

Clasper Jessica photo

Clasper,
Jessica
Teacher of Gifted

Clausing Jennifer photo

Clausing,
Jennifer
Special Education Teacher

Cody Veronica photo

Cody,
Veronica
Speech Language Pathologist

Coons Sarah photo

Coons,
Sarah
Special Education Coach

Cronin Abigail photo

Cronin,
Abigail
Special Education Teacher

Crowdis Julia photo

Crowdis,
Julia
Special Education Teacher

Cunningham Renee photo

Cunningham,
Renee
Early Childhood Special Education

Damico Angela photo

Damico,
Angela
Speech Language Pathologist

Deaver Abraham photo

Deaver,
Abraham
Special Education Teacher

Dejmal Amy photo

Dejmal,
Amy
Speech Language Pathologist

Demo Lesley photo

Demo,
Lesley
Special Education Teacher

Dieter Amy photo

Dieter,
Amy
Special Education Teacher

Dillner Jennifer photo

Dillner,
Jennifer
Special Education Teacher

Dohm Julie photo

Dohm,
Julie
Speech Language Pathologist

Duarte Stephen photo

Duarte,
Stephen
Special Education Teacher

Dunphy Kathleen photo

Dunphy,
Kathleen
Special Education Teacher

Eck Ann photo

Eck,
Ann
Special Education Teacher

Ewart Jorden photo

Ewart,
Jorden
Special Education Coach

Ezell Denise photo

Ezell,
Denise
Hearing Specialist

Flake Tracy photo

Flake,
Tracy
Speech Language Pathologist

Foster Brett photo

Foster,
Brett
Special Education Teacher

Friesen Talley photo

Friesen,
Talley
Special Education Teacher

Frye Rina photo

Frye,
Rina
Special Education Teacher

Gardner Dani photo

Gardner,
Dani
Special Education Teacher

Gardner Mitzi photo

Gardner,
Mitzi
Special Education Teacher

Geeting Carmen photo

Geeting,
Carmen
Special Education Teacher

George Cynthia photo

George,
Cynthia
Special Education Teacher

Gfeller Pamela photo

Gfeller,
Pamela
Special Education Teacher

Giannetti Lexi has no photo

Giannetti,
Lexi
Special Education Teacher